Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 136
136 - READING DEPOT - MALDEN STATION VIA WAKEFIELD, MELROSE & OAK GROVE STATION
136 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
136 MALDEN STA VIA MAIN ST & OAK GROVE : Weekday Effective 08/30/14
Main St & Water St: 05:30 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 05:34 AM   
910 Main St: 05:37 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 05:38 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 05:41 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 05:47 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 05:54 AM   
Main St & Water St: 06:00 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 06:04 AM   
910 Main St: 06:07 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 06:08 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 06:11 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 06:17 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 06:24 AM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 06:30 AM   
Main St & Water St: 06:42 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 06:46 AM   
910 Main St: 06:49 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 06:51 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 06:54 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 06:59 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 07:07 AM   
Main St & Water St: 07:05 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 07:08 AM   
910 Main St: 07:13 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 07:15 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 07:19 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 07:24 AM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 07:00 AM   
Main St & Water St: 07:13 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 07:18 AM   
910 Main St: 07:22 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 07:26 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 07:29 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 07:32 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 07:41 AM   
Main St & Water St: 07:35 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 07:40 AM   
910 Main St: 07:45 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 07:46 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 07:51 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 07:56 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 08:06 AM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 07:30 AM   
Main St & Water St: 07:45 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 07:50 AM   
910 Main St: 07:56 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 07:58 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 08:01 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 08:06 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 08:17 AM   
Main St & Water St: 08:05 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 08:09 AM   
910 Main St: 08:14 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 08:16 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 08:19 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 08:25 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 08:35 AM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 08:00 AM   
Main St & Water St: 08:13 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 08:18 AM   
910 Main St: 08:22 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 08:24 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 08:27 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 08:32 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 08:43 AM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 08:30 AM   
Main St & Water St: 08:43 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 08:48 AM   
910 Main St: 08:52 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 08:54 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 08:57 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 09:02 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 09:13 AM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 09:15 AM   
Main St & Water St: 09:28 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 09:32 AM   
910 Main St: 09:36 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 09:39 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 09:43 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 09:47 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 09:56 AM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 10:25 AM   
Main St & Water St: 10:37 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 10:41 AM   
910 Main St: 10:45 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 10:48 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 10:52 AM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 10:56 AM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 11:08 AM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 11:35 AM   
Main St & Water St: 11:48 AM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 11:52 AM   
910 Main St: 11:55 AM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 11:58 AM   
Main St & Grove St: 12:01 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 12:07 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 12:17 PM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 12:45 PM   
Main St & Water St: 12:58 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 01:02 PM   
910 Main St: 01:06 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 01:10 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 01:13 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 01:19 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 01:29 PM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 01:55 PM   
Main St & Water St: 02:08 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 02:12 PM   
910 Main St: 02:16 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 02:20 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 02:23 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 02:29 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 02:39 PM   
Main St & Water St: 02:25 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 02:29 PM   
910 Main St: 02:33 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 02:35 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 02:39 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 02:44 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 02:53 PM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 03:05 PM   
Main St & Water St: 03:18 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 03:22 PM   
910 Main St: 03:26 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 03:30 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 03:33 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 03:39 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 03:49 PM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 04:50 PM   
Main St & Water St: 05:03 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 05:09 PM   
910 Main St: 05:13 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 05:16 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 05:20 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 05:25 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 05:36 PM   
Main St & Water St: 06:02 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 06:06 PM   
910 Main St: 06:09 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 06:10 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 06:13 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 06:17 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 06:27 PM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 05:55 PM   
Main St & Water St: 06:09 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 06:13 PM   
910 Main St: 06:15 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 06:17 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 06:21 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 06:26 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 06:35 PM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 06:55 PM   
Main St & Water St: 07:06 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 07:10 PM   
910 Main St: 07:12 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 07:14 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 07:17 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 07:22 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 07:30 PM   
Lincoln St & Reading Depot: 08:38 PM   
Main St & Water St: 08:49 PM   
Main St & Greenwood Plaza: 08:53 PM   
910 Main St: 08:55 PM   
Main St & Lebanon St: 08:57 PM   
Main St & Grove St: 09:00 PM   
Oak Grove Station & Orange Line: 09:05 PM   
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 09:13 PM   
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|