Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 136
136 - READING DEPOT - MALDEN STATION VIA WAKEFIELD, MELROSE & OAK GROVE STATION
136 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
136 MALDEN STA VIA MAIN ST & OAK GROVE : Weekday Effective 06/25/16
Main St @ Water St: 05:30 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 05:34 AM
910 Main St: 05:37 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 05:38 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 05:41 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 05:47 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 05:54 AM
Main St @ Water St: 06:00 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 06:04 AM
910 Main St: 06:07 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 06:08 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 06:11 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 06:17 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 06:24 AM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 06:30 AM
Main St @ Water St: 06:44 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 06:48 AM
910 Main St: 06:51 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 06:53 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 06:57 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 07:02 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 07:10 AM
Main St @ Water St: 07:00 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 07:03 AM
910 Main St: 07:08 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 07:10 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 07:14 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 07:19 AM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 07:00 AM
Main St @ Water St: 07:13 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 07:18 AM
910 Main St: 07:22 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 07:26 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 07:29 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 07:32 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 07:41 AM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 07:30 AM
Main St @ Water St: 07:45 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 07:50 AM
910 Main St: 07:56 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 07:58 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 08:01 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 08:06 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 08:17 AM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 08:00 AM
Main St @ Water St: 08:13 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 08:18 AM
910 Main St: 08:22 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 08:24 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 08:27 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 08:32 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 08:43 AM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 08:30 AM
Main St @ Water St: 08:43 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 08:48 AM
910 Main St: 08:52 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 08:54 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 08:57 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 09:02 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 09:13 AM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 09:15 AM
Main St @ Water St: 09:28 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 09:32 AM
910 Main St: 09:36 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 09:39 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 09:43 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 09:47 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 09:56 AM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 10:25 AM
Main St @ Water St: 10:37 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 10:41 AM
910 Main St: 10:45 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 10:48 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 10:52 AM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 10:56 AM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 11:08 AM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 11:35 AM
Main St @ Water St: 11:48 AM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 11:52 AM
910 Main St: 11:55 AM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 11:58 AM
Main St @ Grove St: 12:01 PM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 12:07 PM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 12:17 PM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 12:45 PM
Main St @ Water St: 12:58 PM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 01:02 PM
910 Main St: 01:06 PM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 01:10 PM
Main St @ Grove St: 01:13 PM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 01:19 PM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 01:29 PM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 01:55 PM
Main St @ Water St: 02:08 PM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 02:12 PM
910 Main St: 02:16 PM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 02:20 PM
Main St @ Grove St: 02:23 PM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 02:29 PM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 02:39 PM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 03:05 PM
Main St @ Water St: 03:18 PM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 03:22 PM
910 Main St: 03:26 PM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 03:30 PM
Main St @ Grove St: 03:33 PM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 03:39 PM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 03:49 PM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 04:50 PM
Main St @ Water St: 05:03 PM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 05:09 PM
910 Main St: 05:13 PM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 05:16 PM
Main St @ Grove St: 05:20 PM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 05:25 PM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 05:36 PM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 05:50 PM
Main St @ Water St: 06:03 PM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 06:07 PM
910 Main St: 06:09 PM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 06:11 PM
Main St @ Grove St: 06:15 PM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 06:20 PM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 06:30 PM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 06:55 PM
Main St @ Water St: 07:06 PM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 07:10 PM
910 Main St: 07:12 PM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 07:14 PM
Main St @ Grove St: 07:17 PM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 07:22 PM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 07:30 PM
Lincoln St @ Reading Depot: 08:38 PM
Main St @ Water St: 08:49 PM
Main St @ Greenwood Plaza: 08:53 PM
910 Main St: 08:55 PM
Main St @ Lebanon St: 08:57 PM
Main St @ Grove St: 09:00 PM
Oak Grove Station @ Orange Line: 09:05 PM
Malden Ctr East Busway Bay 2: 09:13 PM
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|