Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 350
350 - NORTH BURLINGTON - ALEWIFE STATION VIA BURLINGTON MALL
350 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
350 ALEWIFE STA & ARL CTR : Weekday Effective 06/21/14
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 06:04 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 06:09 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 06:13 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 06:17 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 06:20 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 06:25 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 06:34 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 06:39 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 06:41 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 06:46 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 06:36 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 06:41 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 06:45 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 06:49 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 06:52 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 06:57 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 07:06 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 07:11 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 07:13 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 07:18 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 06:55 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 07:00 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 07:04 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 07:08 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 07:11 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 07:16 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 07:25 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 07:30 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 07:33 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 07:41 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 07:15 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 07:20 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 07:24 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 07:28 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 07:30 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 07:36 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 07:45 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 07:50 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 07:53 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 08:01 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 07:35 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 07:41 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 07:50 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 07:53 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 07:55 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 08:01 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 08:10 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 08:15 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 08:18 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 08:26 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 07:55 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 08:01 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 08:15 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 08:18 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 08:20 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 08:26 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 08:35 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 08:40 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 08:43 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 08:51 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 08:20 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 08:26 AM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 08:32 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 08:43 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 08:46 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 08:49 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 08:55 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 09:03 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 09:06 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 09:07 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 09:14 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 08:50 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 08:56 AM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 09:02 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 09:11 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 09:14 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 09:16 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 09:20 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 09:27 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 09:30 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 09:31 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 09:38 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 09:20 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 09:25 AM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 09:30 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 09:39 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 09:42 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 09:44 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 09:48 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 09:55 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 09:58 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 09:59 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 10:06 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 10:20 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 10:25 AM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 10:30 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 10:39 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 10:42 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 10:44 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 10:48 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 10:55 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 10:58 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 10:59 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 11:06 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 11:20 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 11:25 AM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 11:30 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 11:39 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 11:42 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 11:44 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 11:48 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 11:55 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 11:58 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 11:59 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 12:04 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 12:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 12:25 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 12:32 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 12:45 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 12:49 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 12:51 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 12:56 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 01:02 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 01:05 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 01:06 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 01:11 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 01:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 01:25 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 01:32 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 01:45 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 01:49 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 01:51 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 01:56 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 02:02 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 02:05 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 02:06 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 02:11 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 02:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 02:25 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 02:32 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 02:45 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 02:49 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 02:51 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 02:56 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 03:02 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 03:05 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 03:06 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 03:11 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 03:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 03:25 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 03:32 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 03:45 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 03:49 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 03:51 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 03:56 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 04:02 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 04:05 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 04:06 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 04:11 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 03:45 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 03:50 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 03:57 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 04:10 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 04:14 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 04:16 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 04:21 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 04:27 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 04:30 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 04:31 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 04:36 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 04:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 04:25 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 04:32 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 04:45 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 04:49 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 04:51 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 04:56 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 05:03 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 05:06 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 05:08 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 05:12 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 05:05 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 05:10 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 05:17 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 05:34 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 05:38 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 05:40 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 05:46 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 05:53 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 05:56 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 05:58 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 06:01 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 05:25 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 05:30 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 05:37 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 05:54 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 05:58 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 06:01 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 06:06 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 06:12 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 06:16 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 06:18 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 06:21 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 05:40 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 05:45 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 05:52 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 06:05 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 06:10 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 06:13 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 06:18 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 06:24 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 06:28 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 06:30 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 06:33 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 06:00 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 06:05 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 06:11 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 06:21 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 06:26 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 06:29 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 06:34 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 06:40 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 06:44 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 06:46 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 06:49 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 06:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 06:25 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 06:31 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 06:41 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 06:46 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 06:49 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 06:54 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 07:00 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 07:02 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 07:04 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 07:10 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 06:40 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 06:45 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 06:51 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 07:01 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 07:04 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 07:06 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 07:11 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 07:16 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 07:18 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 07:20 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 07:26 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 07:00 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 07:04 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 07:10 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 07:19 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 07:22 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 07:24 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 07:29 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 07:34 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 07:36 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 07:38 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 07:44 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 07:25 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 07:29 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 07:35 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 07:44 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 07:47 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 07:49 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 07:54 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 07:59 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 08:01 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 08:03 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 08:09 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 07:50 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 07:54 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 08:00 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 08:09 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 08:12 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 08:14 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 08:19 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 08:24 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 08:26 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 08:28 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 08:34 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 08:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 08:24 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 08:30 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 08:39 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 08:42 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 08:44 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 08:49 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 08:54 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 08:56 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 08:58 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 09:01 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 09:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 09:24 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 09:30 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 09:38 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 09:40 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 09:42 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 09:46 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 09:50 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 09:53 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 09:54 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 09:56 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 10:20 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 10:24 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 10:30 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 10:38 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 10:40 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 10:42 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 10:46 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 10:50 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 10:53 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 10:54 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 10:56 PM   
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|