Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 350
350 - NORTH BURLINGTON - ALEWIFE STATION VIA BURLINGTON MALL
350 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Runs on a Sunday Schedule
Direction:
Timing:
Runs on a Sunday Schedule
350 ALEWIFE STA & ARL CTR : Sunday Effective 08/30/14
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 07:50 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 07:54 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 07:56 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 07:58 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 08:00 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 08:04 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 08:08 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 08:10 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 08:11 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 08:17 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 09:10 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 09:14 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 09:16 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 09:18 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 09:20 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 09:24 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 09:28 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 09:30 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 09:31 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 09:37 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 10:30 AM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 10:34 AM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 10:36 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 10:38 AM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 10:40 AM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 10:44 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 10:48 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 10:50 AM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 10:51 AM   
Alewife Station Busway: 10:57 AM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 12:10 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 12:15 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 12:20 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 12:30 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 12:32 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 12:34 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 12:39 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 12:43 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 12:45 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 12:47 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 12:55 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 01:05 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 01:10 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 01:15 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 01:25 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 01:27 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 01:29 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 01:34 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 01:38 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 01:40 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 01:42 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 01:50 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 02:00 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 02:05 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 02:10 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 02:20 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 02:22 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 02:24 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 02:29 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 02:33 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 02:35 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 02:37 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 02:45 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 02:55 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 03:00 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 03:05 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 03:15 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 03:17 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 03:19 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 03:24 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 03:28 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 03:30 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 03:32 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 03:40 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 03:50 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 03:55 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 04:00 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 04:10 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 04:12 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 04:14 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 04:19 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 04:23 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 04:25 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 04:27 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 04:35 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 04:45 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 04:50 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 04:55 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 05:06 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 05:08 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 05:10 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 05:14 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 05:18 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 05:21 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 05:22 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 05:27 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 05:40 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 05:44 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 05:49 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 06:00 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 06:02 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 06:04 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 06:08 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 06:12 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 06:15 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 06:16 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 06:21 PM   
Chestnut Ave & Cambridge St: 06:50 PM   
Cambridge St & Arlington Rd: 06:54 PM   
Burlington Mall & Macys: 06:59 PM   
Cambridge Rd & S Bedford Rd: 07:10 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Russell St: 07:12 PM   
Cambridge Rd & Wainright Rd: 07:14 PM   
Mystic St & Old Mystic St: 07:18 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Broadway: 07:22 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lake St: 07:25 PM   
Massachusetts Ave & Lafayette St: 07:26 PM   
Alewife Station Busway: 07:31 PM   
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|