Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 350
350 - NORTH BURLINGTON - ALEWIFE STATION VIA BURLINGTON MALL
350 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
Runs on a Sunday Schedule.
350 ALEWIFE STA & ARL CTR : Holiday Effective 03/19/16
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 07:55 AM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 07:59 AM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 08:02 AM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 08:03 AM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 08:05 AM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 08:09 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 08:14 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 08:16 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 08:17 AM
Alewife Station Busway: 08:21 AM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 09:15 AM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 09:19 AM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 09:22 AM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 09:23 AM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 09:25 AM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 09:29 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 09:34 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 09:36 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 09:37 AM
Alewife Station Busway: 09:42 AM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 10:35 AM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 10:39 AM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 10:42 AM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 10:43 AM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 10:45 AM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 10:49 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 10:54 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 10:56 AM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 10:57 AM
Alewife Station Busway: 11:02 AM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 12:10 PM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 12:15 PM
Burlington Mall @ Macys: 12:21 PM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 12:30 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 12:33 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 12:36 PM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 12:40 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 12:45 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 12:48 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 12:50 PM
Alewife Station Busway: 12:54 PM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 01:05 PM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 01:09 PM
Burlington Mall @ Macys: 01:15 PM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 01:24 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 01:26 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 01:28 PM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 01:33 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 01:39 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 01:41 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 01:43 PM
Alewife Station Busway: 01:46 PM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 02:00 PM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 02:05 PM
Burlington Mall @ Macys: 02:10 PM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 02:21 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 02:23 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 02:25 PM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 02:28 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 02:34 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 02:38 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 02:41 PM
Alewife Station Busway: 02:44 PM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 02:55 PM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 03:00 PM
Burlington Mall @ Macys: 03:05 PM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 03:16 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 03:18 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 03:20 PM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 03:23 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 03:29 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 03:31 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 03:33 PM
Alewife Station Busway: 03:36 PM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 03:50 PM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 03:55 PM
Burlington Mall @ Macys: 04:02 PM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 04:12 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 04:15 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 04:18 PM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 04:22 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 04:27 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 04:29 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 04:31 PM
Alewife Station Busway: 04:34 PM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 04:45 PM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 04:49 PM
Burlington Mall @ Macys: 04:56 PM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 05:06 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 05:09 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 05:11 PM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 05:16 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 05:22 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 05:24 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 05:26 PM
Alewife Station Busway: 05:29 PM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 05:40 PM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 05:44 PM
Burlington Mall @ Macys: 05:51 PM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 06:01 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 06:03 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 06:06 PM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 06:10 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 06:16 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 06:18 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 06:20 PM
Alewife Station Busway: 06:23 PM
Chestnut Ave @ Cambridge St: 06:50 PM
Cambridge St @ Arlington Rd: 06:54 PM
Burlington Mall @ Macys: 07:00 PM
Cambridge Rd @ S Bedford Rd: 07:09 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Russell St: 07:11 PM
Cambridge Rd @ Wainright Rd: 07:14 PM
Mystic St @ Old Mystic St: 07:18 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Broadway: 07:24 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lake St: 07:26 PM
Massachusetts Ave @ Lafayette St: 07:28 PM
Alewife Station Busway: 07:31 PM
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|