Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 426
426 - CENTRAL SQ., LYNN - HAYMARKET STA. VIA CLIFTONDALE
426 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Runs on a Sunday Schedule
Direction:
Timing:
Runs on a Sunday Schedule
426 HAYMARKET CLIFTONDALE : Sunday Effective 08/30/14
Market St & Commuter Rail: 07:00 AM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 07:04 AM   
Summer St & Linden St: 07:09 AM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 07:15 AM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 07:20 AM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 07:27 AM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 07:31 AM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 07:34 AM   
Wonderland West Busway: 07:37 AM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 08:00 AM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 08:04 AM   
Summer St & Linden St: 08:09 AM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 08:15 AM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 08:20 AM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 08:27 AM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 08:31 AM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 08:34 AM   
Wonderland West Busway: 08:37 AM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 09:00 AM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 09:04 AM   
Summer St & Linden St: 09:09 AM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 09:15 AM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 09:20 AM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 09:27 AM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 09:31 AM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 09:34 AM   
Wonderland West Busway: 09:37 AM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 10:00 AM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 10:04 AM   
Summer St & Linden St: 10:09 AM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 10:15 AM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 10:20 AM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 10:27 AM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 10:31 AM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 10:34 AM   
Wonderland West Busway: 10:37 AM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 11:00 AM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 11:04 AM   
Summer St & Linden St: 11:09 AM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 11:15 AM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 11:20 AM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 11:27 AM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 11:31 AM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 11:34 AM   
Wonderland West Busway: 11:37 AM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 12:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 12:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 12:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 12:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 12:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 12:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 12:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 12:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 12:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 01:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 01:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 01:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 01:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 01:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 01:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 01:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 01:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 01:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 02:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 02:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 02:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 02:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 02:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 02:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 02:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 02:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 02:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 03:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 03:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 03:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 03:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 03:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 03:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 03:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 03:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 03:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 04:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 04:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 04:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 04:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 04:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 04:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 04:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 04:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 04:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 05:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 05:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 05:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 05:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 05:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 05:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 05:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 05:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 05:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 06:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 06:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 06:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 06:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 06:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 06:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 06:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 06:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 06:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 07:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 07:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 07:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 07:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 07:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 07:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 07:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 07:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 07:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 08:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 08:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 08:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 08:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 08:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 08:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 08:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 08:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 08:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 09:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 09:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 09:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 09:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 09:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 09:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 09:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 09:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 09:37 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 10:00 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 10:04 PM   
Summer St & Linden St: 10:09 PM   
Lincoln Ave Opp Bristow St: 10:15 PM   
Lincoln Ave & Jackson St: 10:20 PM   
Lynn St & Beach St: 10:27 PM   
462 American Legion Hwy: 10:31 PM   
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 10:34 PM   
Wonderland West Busway: 10:37 PM   
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|