Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 436
436 - LIBERTY TREE MALL - CENTRAL SQ., LYNN VIA GOODWINS CIRCLE
436 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
436 CENTRAL SQ VIA WYOMA & LYNNFIELD ST : Weekday Effective 09/03/16
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:40 AM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 06:47 AM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 06:51 AM
Market St @ Commuter Rail: 07:00 AM
Neptune Blvd @ Blossom St: 07:05 AM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 07:00 AM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 07:13 AM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:21 AM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 07:31 AM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 07:36 AM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 07:44 AM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 07:25 AM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 07:38 AM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:46 AM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 07:56 AM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 08:01 AM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 08:09 AM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 08:10 AM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 08:23 AM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 08:31 AM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 08:39 AM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 08:44 AM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 08:50 AM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 08:40 AM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 08:55 AM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 09:01 AM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 09:09 AM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 09:14 AM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 09:20 AM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 09:05 AM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 09:20 AM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 09:26 AM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 09:34 AM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 09:39 AM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 09:45 AM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 09:40 AM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 09:47 AM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 10:03 AM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 10:09 AM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 10:19 AM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 10:23 AM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 10:33 AM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 10:55 AM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 11:02 AM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 11:16 AM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 11:22 AM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 11:31 AM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 11:37 AM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 11:47 AM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 12:05 PM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 12:13 PM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 12:27 PM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 12:33 PM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 12:42 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 12:48 PM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 12:58 PM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 01:10 PM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 01:17 PM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 01:31 PM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 01:39 PM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 01:46 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 01:52 PM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 02:04 PM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 02:25 PM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 02:33 PM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 02:48 PM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 02:56 PM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 03:05 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 03:10 PM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 03:24 PM
Goodridge St @ Memorial Pk Ave: 02:35 PM
Market St @ Commuter Rail: 02:43 PM
N Common St @ Western Ave: 02:51 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 02:56 PM
Broadway @ Conomo Ave: 02:45 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 02:54 PM
Market St @ Commuter Rail: 03:04 PM
N Common St @ Western Ave: 03:10 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 03:16 PM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 03:35 PM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 03:44 PM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 04:00 PM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 04:08 PM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 04:18 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 04:23 PM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 04:34 PM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 04:45 PM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 04:54 PM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 05:13 PM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 05:22 PM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 05:32 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 05:41 PM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 05:48 PM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 05:30 PM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 05:38 PM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 05:57 PM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:03 PM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 06:11 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 06:18 PM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 06:26 PM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 05:50 PM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 05:58 PM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 06:13 PM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:18 PM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 06:26 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 06:33 PM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 06:41 PM
Liberty Tree Mall @ Best Buy: 06:40 PM
North Shore Mall @ Legal Seafood: 06:48 PM
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 07:03 PM
Lynnfield St @ Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:08 PM
Broadway @ Richardson Rd: 07:16 PM
Chestnut St @ Western Ave: 07:23 PM
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 07:31 PM
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|