Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 436
436 - LIBERTY TREE MALL - CENTRAL SQ., LYNN VIA GOODWINS CIRCLE
436 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
436 CENTRAL SQ VIA WYOMA & LYNNFIELD ST : Weekday Effective 03/22/14
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:40 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 06:47 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 06:51 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 07:00 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 07:00 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 07:09 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:17 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 07:27 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 07:32 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 07:40 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 07:25 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 07:34 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:42 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 07:52 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 07:57 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 08:05 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 08:10 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 08:19 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 08:27 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 08:35 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 08:40 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 08:46 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 08:40 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 08:51 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 08:57 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 09:05 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 09:10 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 09:16 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 09:00 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 09:11 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 09:17 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 09:25 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 09:30 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 09:36 AM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 09:40 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 09:47 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 09:59 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 10:05 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 10:15 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 10:19 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 10:29 AM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 10:45 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 10:52 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 11:02 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 11:08 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 11:17 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 11:23 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 11:32 AM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 12:00 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 12:08 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 12:18 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 12:24 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 12:33 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 12:39 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 12:48 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 01:15 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 01:22 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 01:32 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 01:40 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 01:46 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 01:50 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 02:01 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 02:25 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 02:33 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 02:44 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 02:52 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 03:00 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 03:05 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 03:19 PM   
Goodridge St & Memorial Pk Ave: 02:35 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 02:43 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 02:51 PM   
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 02:56 PM   
Broadway & Conomo Ave: 02:27 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 02:36 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 02:46 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 02:52 PM   
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 02:58 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 03:40 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 03:49 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 04:01 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 04:09 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 04:19 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 04:24 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 04:35 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 04:40 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 04:49 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 05:04 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 05:13 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 05:23 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 05:30 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 05:37 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 05:30 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 05:38 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 05:53 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:01 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 06:09 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 06:16 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 06:24 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 05:50 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 05:58 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 06:09 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:14 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 06:22 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 06:29 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 06:37 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 06:40 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 06:48 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 06:59 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:04 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 07:12 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 07:19 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 07:27 PM   
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|