Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 436
436 - LIBERTY TREE MALL - CENTRAL SQ., LYNN VIA GOODWINS CIRCLE
436 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
436 CENTRAL SQ VIA WYOMA & LYNNFIELD ST : Weekday Effective 08/30/14
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:40 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 06:47 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 06:51 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 07:00 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 07:00 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 07:13 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:21 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 07:31 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 07:36 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 07:44 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 07:25 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 07:38 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:46 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 07:56 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 08:01 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 08:09 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 08:10 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 08:23 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 08:31 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 08:39 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 08:44 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 08:50 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 08:40 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 08:55 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 09:01 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 09:09 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 09:14 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 09:20 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 09:05 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 09:20 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 09:26 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 09:34 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 09:39 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 09:45 AM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 09:40 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 09:47 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 10:03 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 10:09 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 10:19 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 10:23 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 10:33 AM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 10:55 AM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 11:02 AM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 11:16 AM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 11:22 AM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 11:31 AM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 11:37 AM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 11:47 AM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 12:05 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 12:13 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 12:27 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 12:33 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 12:42 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 12:48 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 12:58 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 01:10 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 01:17 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 01:31 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 01:39 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 01:46 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 01:52 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 02:04 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 02:25 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 02:33 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 02:48 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 02:56 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 03:05 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 03:10 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 03:24 PM   
Goodridge St & Memorial Pk Ave: 02:35 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 02:43 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 02:51 PM   
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 02:56 PM   
Broadway & Conomo Ave: 02:27 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 02:36 PM   
Market St & Commuter Rail: 02:46 PM   
N Common St & Western Ave: 02:52 PM   
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 02:58 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 03:40 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 03:49 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 04:05 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 04:13 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 04:23 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 04:28 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 04:37 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 04:40 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 04:49 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 05:08 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 05:17 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 05:27 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 05:35 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 05:42 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 05:30 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 05:38 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 05:57 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:03 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 06:11 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 06:18 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 06:26 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 05:50 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 05:58 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 06:13 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 06:18 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 06:26 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 06:33 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 06:41 PM   
Liberty Tree Mall & Best Buy: 06:40 PM   
North Shore Mall & Legal Seafood: 06:48 PM   
Centennial Dr Opp Corporation Way: 07:03 PM   
Lynnfield St & Salem St Goodwins Circle: 07:08 PM   
Broadway & Richardson Rd: 07:16 PM   
Chestnut St & Western Ave: 07:23 PM   
Lynn Commuter Rail Busway: 07:31 PM   
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|