Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 450
450 - EASTERN AVE. & ESSEX ST. - HAYMARKET STA. OR WONDERLANDSALEM DEPOT - HAYMARKET STA. OR WONDERLANDSALEM DEPOT - CENTRAL SQ., LYNN VIA HIGHLAND AVE.
450 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
Runs on a Sunday Schedule.
450W WONDERLAND W WESTERN : Holiday Effective 03/19/16
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 08:30 AM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 08:34 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 08:40 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 08:43 AM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 08:49 AM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 08:55 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 09:01 AM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 09:04 AM
Wonderland West Busway: 09:08 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 09:30 AM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 09:34 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 09:40 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 09:43 AM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 09:49 AM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 09:55 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 10:01 AM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 10:04 AM
Wonderland West Busway: 10:08 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 10:30 AM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 10:34 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 10:40 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 10:43 AM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 10:49 AM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 10:55 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 11:01 AM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 11:04 AM
Wonderland West Busway: 11:08 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 11:30 AM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 11:34 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 11:40 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 11:43 AM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 11:49 AM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 11:55 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 12:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 12:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 12:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 12:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 12:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 12:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 12:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 12:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 12:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 01:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 01:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 01:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 01:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 01:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 01:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 01:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 01:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 01:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 02:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 02:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 02:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 02:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 02:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 02:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 02:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 02:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 02:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 03:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 03:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 03:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 03:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 03:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 03:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 03:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 03:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 03:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 04:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 04:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 04:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 04:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 04:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 04:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 04:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 04:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 04:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 05:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 05:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 05:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 05:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 05:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 05:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 05:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 05:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 05:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 06:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 06:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 06:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 06:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 06:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 06:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 06:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 06:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 06:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 07:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 07:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 07:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 07:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 07:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 07:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 07:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 07:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 07:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 08:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 08:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 08:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 08:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 08:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 08:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 08:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 08:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 08:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 09:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 09:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 09:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 09:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 09:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 09:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 09:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 09:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 09:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 10:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 10:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 10:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 10:30 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 10:34 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 10:40 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 10:43 PM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 10:49 PM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 10:55 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 11:01 PM
American Legion Hwy @ Beach St: 11:04 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 11:08 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 11:50 PM
Highland Ave @ Salem Hospital: 11:55 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 12:00 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 12:05 AM
Western Ave @ Chestnut St: 12:09 AM
Western Ave @ Mbta Lynn Garage: 12:15 AM
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|