Home | Schedules | Bus | Route 450
450 - EASTERN AVE. & ESSEX ST. - HAYMARKET STA. OR WONDERLANDSALEM DEPOT - HAYMARKET STA. OR WONDERLANDSALEM DEPOT - CENTRAL SQ., LYNN VIA HIGHLAND AVE.
450 Bus Schedule  |  Service Alerts
Direction:
Timing:
450W WONDERLAND W WESTERN : Weekday Effective 06/21/14
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 05:40 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 05:46 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 05:51 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 05:53 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 05:56 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 06:09 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 06:14 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 06:17 AM
Haymarket Station: 06:30 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 06:10 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 06:16 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 06:21 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 06:23 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 06:26 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 06:39 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 06:44 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 06:47 AM
Haymarket Station: 07:00 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 06:40 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 06:46 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 06:51 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 06:53 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 06:56 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 07:11 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 07:16 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 07:25 AM
Haymarket Station: 07:43 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 07:10 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 07:17 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 07:24 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 07:27 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 07:33 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 07:48 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 07:53 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 08:02 AM
Haymarket Station: 08:20 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 07:40 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 07:47 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 07:54 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 07:57 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 08:03 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 08:18 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 08:23 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 08:31 AM
Haymarket Station: 08:53 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 08:10 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 08:17 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 08:24 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 08:27 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 08:31 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 08:43 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 08:48 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 08:55 AM
Haymarket Station: 09:17 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 08:40 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 08:46 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 08:52 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 08:54 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 08:57 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 09:09 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 09:14 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 09:21 AM
Haymarket Station: 09:37 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 09:10 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 09:16 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 09:22 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 09:24 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 09:27 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 09:40 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 09:45 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 09:49 AM
Haymarket Station: 10:01 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 10:20 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 10:26 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 10:34 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 10:37 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 10:40 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 10:56 AM
462 American Legion Hwy: 11:01 AM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 11:04 AM
Haymarket Station: 11:17 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 11:40 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 11:47 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 11:56 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 11:59 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 12:02 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 12:18 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 12:23 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 12:26 PM
Haymarket Station: 12:39 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 01:00 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 01:07 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 01:16 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 01:19 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 01:22 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 01:38 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 01:43 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 01:46 PM
Haymarket Station: 01:59 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 02:20 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 02:27 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 02:37 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 02:40 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 02:45 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 03:02 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 03:09 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 03:13 PM
Haymarket Station: 03:21 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 03:40 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 03:49 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 03:59 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 04:02 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 04:07 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 04:24 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 04:31 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 04:35 PM
Haymarket Station: 04:43 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 04:50 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 04:59 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 05:09 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 05:12 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 05:17 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 05:34 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 05:41 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 05:45 PM
Haymarket Station: 05:53 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 05:40 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 05:49 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 05:59 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 06:02 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 06:05 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 06:17 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 06:24 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 06:27 PM
Haymarket Station: 06:40 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 06:10 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 06:16 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 06:22 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 06:25 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 06:28 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 06:40 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 06:47 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 06:50 PM
Haymarket Station: 07:03 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 06:37 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 06:43 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 06:49 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 06:51 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 06:53 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 07:06 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 07:01 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 07:07 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 07:13 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 07:14 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 07:16 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 07:29 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 07:36 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 07:41 PM
Wonderland West Busway: 07:44 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 07:39 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 07:44 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 07:49 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 07:51 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 07:54 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 08:03 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 08:10 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 08:15 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 08:20 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 08:23 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 08:26 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 08:34 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 08:42 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 08:45 PM
Haymarket Station: 08:58 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 08:40 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 08:45 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 08:50 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 08:52 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 08:55 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 09:06 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 09:10 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 09:15 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 09:21 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 09:23 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 09:25 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 09:35 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 09:41 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 09:45 PM
Haymarket Station: 09:57 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 09:42 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 09:47 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 09:53 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 09:55 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 09:57 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 10:09 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 10:15 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 10:20 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 10:26 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 10:28 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 10:30 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 10:40 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 10:46 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 10:50 PM
Haymarket Station: 11:02 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 11:15 PM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 11:20 PM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 11:24 PM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 11:26 PM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 11:28 PM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 11:36 PM
462 American Legion Hwy: 11:41 PM
American Legion Hwy & Beach St: 11:45 PM
Haymarket Station: 11:57 PM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 12:12 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 12:16 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 12:20 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 12:22 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 12:24 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 12:32 AM
Salem Commuter Rail Station: 01:10 AM
Highland Ave & Salem Hospital: 01:14 AM
Western Ave Opp Buchanan Circle: 01:18 AM
Western Ave Opp Eastern Ave: 01:20 AM
Western Ave & Chestnut St: 01:22 AM
Western Ave & Mbta Lynn Garage: 01:30 AM
AccessibilityAccessibility at the T  | View Full HTML Site
Mobile Web by Usablenet | Feedback | 
  «   1 of 4   »   »|